DIN Adapter

111415372716



ITEM PARAMETER
Applicative adapter type  DIN
Fiber mode Single mode Multi-mode
Test wavelength 1310nm, 1550nm 850nm, 1300nm
Insertion Loss typical≤0.15dB,Max≤0.20dB typical≤0.15dB,Max≤0.20dB
Repeatability ≤0.10dB
Interchangeability ≤0.20dB
Channels Simplex
Body material  metal
Sleeve material Ceramic(ZrO2)
Operating Temperature -20oC to +70oC
Storage Temperature -40oC to +85oC

Hits:1512  UpdateTime:2018-11-14 【Print】 【Close